Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Boys 7th Grade Basketball Gold at Lima West Middle School

Lima West Middle School
4:30 pm | Lima West Middle School

Jan
11

Girls 7th Grade Basketball Gold vs. Lima West Middle School

Lima West Middle School
4:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
11

Girls Freshman Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
4:45 pm | Perrysburg High School,Meyer Field

Jan
11

Boys 8th Grade Basketball Gold at Lima West Middle School

Lima West Middle School
5:30 pm | Lima West Middle School

Jan
11

Girls 8th Grade Basketball Gold vs. Lima West Middle School

Lima West Middle School
5:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
6:00 pm | Perrysburg High School,Meyer Field

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
7:30 pm | Perrysburg High School,Meyer Field

Jan
12

Boys Freshman Basketball at Swanton High School

Swanton High School
4:30 pm | Swanton High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at Wauseon High School

Wauseon High School
5:30 pm | Wauseon High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Swimming at Wauseon High School

Wauseon High School
5:30 pm | Wauseon High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at Wauseon High School

Wauseon High School
5:30 pm | Wauseon High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Swanton High School

Swanton High School
6:00 pm | Swanton High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Swanton High School

Swanton High School
7:30 pm | Swanton High School

Jan
13

Girls 7th Grade Basketball Gold at Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Glenwood Middle School-Findlay
4:30 pm | Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Jan
13

Boys 7th Grade Basketball Gold vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Glenwood Middle School-Findlay
4:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
13

Boys 8th Grade Basketball Gold vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Glenwood Middle School-Findlay
5:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
13

Girls 8th Grade Basketball Gold at Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Glenwood Middle School-Findlay
5:30 pm | Glenwood Middle School-Findlay

Jan
14

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
4:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
14

Boys 7th Grade Basketball Green at Swanton Middle School

Swanton Middle School
4:30 pm | Swanton Middle School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Vermilion High School

Vermilion High School
5:00 pm | Eastern YMCA

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Vermilion High School

Vermilion High School
5:00 pm | Eastern YMCA

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
6:00 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
7:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
15

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
4:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
15

Varsity Wrestling Gold vs.

Maumee Bay Classic – Day 1
5:00 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
6:00 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
7:30 pm | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
16

Varsity Wrestling Gold vs.

Maumee Bay Classic
9:30 am | Clay HS Memorial Stadium

Jan
16

Boys 7th Grade Basketball Green at Bryan Middle School

Bryan Middle School
11:00 am | 1301 Center St, Bryan, OH, 43506

Jan
16

Boys 7th Grade Basketball Green vs. St. Francis De Sales High School

St. Francis De Sales
4:30 pm | Eisenhower Intermediate School Gym