Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Bedford High School

Bedford High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym @ Bedford High School

Apr
15

Girls JV Green Softball vs. North Baltimore High School

North Baltimore
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
15

Boys JV Gold Baseball at * Central Catholic H.S.

* Central Catholic H.S.
5:00 pm | CYO Athletic Complex

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Bedford High School

Bedford High School
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Bedford High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
5:30 pm | Clay High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Northview High School

Northview
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Sylvania Northview High School

Apr
16

Coed Varsity Track vs.

(St. Francis/St. Ursula)
4:30 pm | Clay High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at

* Fremont Ross High School
4:30 pm | Fremont Ross High School

Apr
16

Boys JV Green Baseball vs. St. John’s Jesuit

St. John’s Jesuit
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Central Catholic H.S.

* Central Catholic H.S.
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
16

Girls JV Green Softball vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
16

Boys JV Gold Baseball vs. Northview High School

Northview
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
16

Girls JV Gold Softball at * Central Catholic H.S.

* Central Catholic H.S.
5:00 pm | Central Catholic High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Maumee High School

Maumee High School
4:30 pm | Clay High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at * Notre Dame Academy

* Notre Dame Academy
5:00 pm | Notre Dame Academy

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at * St. John’s Jesuit

* St. John’s Jesuit
5:00 pm | St. John’s Jesuit

Apr
17

Girls JV Gold Softball vs. * Notre Dame Academy

* Notre Dame Academy
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
17

Boys JV Gold Baseball vs. * St. John’s Jesuit

* St. John’s Jesuit
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. John’s Jesuit

St. John’s Jesuit
6:30 pm | Clay High School

Apr
18

Coed Varsity Track at

(Eastwood Relays)
4:30 pm  

Apr
18

Girls JV Green Softball vs. Lake High School

5:00 pm | Oregon Recreation Center

Apr
18

Boys JV Green Baseball vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
18

Girls JV Gold Softball vs. Bellevue High School

Bellevue High School
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Whitmer High School

* Whitmer High School
5:00 pm | Clay High School

Apr
19

Girls JV Gold Softball at * Whitmer High School

* Whitmer High School
5:00 pm | Whitmer High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne High School
5:30 pm | Anthony Wayne High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Northview High School

Northview High School
7:00 pm | Clay High School